Prize List

2016
1. Anthoine Hubert - Gautier Becq - Kévin Petit - Charles Fiault (Sodi-Parilla Sarthe RTKF1-Sodikart) 1421 laps

2015
1. Anthony Abasse - Kevin Petit - Gauthier Becq - Charles Fiault (Sodi-Parilla Sarthe RTKF1-Sodikart) 1458 laps

2014
1. Anthony Abbasse - Charles Fiault - Antoine Lepesqueux - Gauthier Becq - Kevin Petit (Sodi-Parilla KF2 Sarthe RTKF1-Sodikart) 1491 laps

2013
1. Anthony Abbasse - Charles Fiault - Antoine Lepesqueux - Antoine Poulain (Sodi-Parilla KF2 Sarthe RTKF1-Sodikart)

2012
1. Anthony Abbasse - Charles Fiault - Antoine Lepesqueux - Antoine Poulain (Sodi-Parilla KF2 Sarthe RTKF1-Sodikart) 1636 laps

2011
1.Maxime Bidard – Théo Bidard – Adrien Bloyet – David Martine (Sodi-Parilla KF2 Sarthe RTKF 2 Sodikart) 1447 laps

2010
1.Wilfrid Lecarpentier – Anthony Abbasse – Antoine Poulain – Charles Fiault (Sodi-Parilla KF2 Sarthe RTKF Sodikart) 1632 laps

2009
1.Vincent Fraïsse – Alban Varutti – Jean-François Chaussis – Antoine Poulain (Sodi-Parilla KF2 Sarthe RTKF 2) 1639 laps

2008
1.Nicolas Scelles – Pïerre Couasnon – Charles Poncelet – Cédric Boisroux (Birel-Tm 100cc Cotentin Intermarché) 1476 laps

2007
1.Yann Becq – Michel Lartigue – François Peurière – Grégory Guilvert (Birel-Tm L’Eure-PKN) 1654 laps

2006
1. Jacky Foulatier- Wilfrid Lecarpentier – Frédéric Johais – Jérémy Iglesias (Tony-Vortex La Manche Kart mag) 1670 laps

2005
1. Pierre Ragues – Michel Peuriére – Nicolas Scelles – Pierre Couasnon ( Birel-TM Cotentin Intermarché) 1626 laps

2004
1. Wilfrid Lecarpentier – Grégory Guilvert – Julien Susanna – Jacques Gautier (Birel-TM Rosny Boulineau Sport) 1613 laps

2003
1. Wilfrid Lecarpentier – Grégory Guilvert – Julien Susanna – Jacques Gautier (Birel-TM Rosny Boulineau Sport) 1632 laps

2002
1. Wilfrid Lecarpentier – Grégory Guilvert – Julien Susanna – Jacques Gautier (Birel-TM Boulineau Sport) 1626 laps 

2001
1. Wilfrid Lecarpentier- Julien Susanna – Alexandre Compère – Jacques Gautier- (Birel-TM Boulineau Sport) 1615 laps

2000
1. Wilfrid Lecarpentier – Hervé Faure – Guillaume Chapron – Stéphane Lainé (Tecno-Parilla Blochon Elf) 1613 laps

1999
1. Wilfrid Lecarpentier – Stéphane Lainé – Guillaume Chapron – Eric Salignon- (Tecno-Parilla Les Mousquetaires) 1611 laps

1998
1. Christophe Vassort – Nicolas Mettetal – Romuald Batard – Guillaume Capietto (Birel-Italsistem MGT Distribution 1) 1591 laps

1997
1. Alexandre Louet – Frédéric Johais – Jacques Buon – Christophe Deniot (Gillard-Sirio Pik Motorsport) 1596 laps

1996
1. Sébastien Bourdais – Johan Besnault – Yves Lefichant – Cyril Burieau (Merlin-ATK Sologne Karting) 1598 laps

1995
1. Alexandre Louet – Hervé Leret – Thomas Mettetal – Julien Melis (Tecno-Rotax Pole Karting Service) 1510 laps

1994
1. Remy Brouard – Frédéric Gaillard - Jean-Marie Huet – Franck Goisbault (Wilson-Sirio Stoc Comod) 1388 laps

1993
1. Reto Carigiet – Peter Schwab – Marcel Stoll – Eric Sidler (PCR-PCR Biesheim CH), 1594 laps

1992
1. Gérard Leret – Alban Martinet – Didier Richerolle – Alain Collet (Birel-Sirio Stoc Comod) 1603 laps

1991
1. Bruno Benabent – Didier Breteau – Christian Penaguin – Vincent Tessier (Mach1-KZH Project 72) 1588 laps

1990
1. Marc Boulineau – Jean Daumard – Daniel Deshayes – Romain Didier (PCR-PCR Kart 72 n°15) 1471 laps

1989
1. Rolf Carigiet – Peter Schwab – Marcel Stoll – François Hurel (All Kart-PCR Oerlikon CH n°41) 1522 laps

1988
1. Christophe Tinseau – Pierre Perrais – Patrick Commere - Lucien (Mach1-KZH Wernert Kart Salbris n°1) 1345 laps

1987
1. Eric Lesage- Alain Colin – Philippe Colin – Lionel Robert (Mach1-KZH Wernert Kart Dourdan Inter 100 n°27) 1454 laps

1986
1. Eric Lesage- Alain Colin – Philippe Colin – Jean-Pierre Colin (Mach1-KZH Wernert Kart Dourdan Inter 100 n°17) 1434 laps